Medlemmer med godkjente DAN-grader

Navn

Grad

Klubb

 

 

 

Øistein Riber

7. dan

Askim Karateklubb

Helge Dehlin

6. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Petter Wold

6. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Odd Arne Hagen

5. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb Oppsal

Ole Petter Horgen

5. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Knut Oddvar Nerheim

5. dan

Ski Karateklubb

Gard Sælid

5. dan

Sentrum Kampsportklubb

Marit A. Scheie

5. dan

Askim Karateklubb

Katja Rugaas

4. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Jeremy Wilson

4. dan

Hemsedal Wado Ryu

Ingar Danielsen

4. dan

Hallingdal Karateklubb

Tine Sælid

4. dan

Sentrum Kampsportklubb

Bjørn Monrad

4. dan

Töcksfors Karateklubb

Knut Langsrud

4. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

John Frammer

4. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Arne Larsen

4. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb Oppsal

Terje Rosell

3. dan

ShoBuKan Karateklubb

Jarle Edler

3. dan

Zanshin Karateklubb

Håvard Bakken

3. dan

Zanshin Karateklubb

Bodil Aronsson

3. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

Gunnar Holthe

2. dan

Sentrum Kampsportklubb

Lena W. Gromholt

2. dan

Marker Karateklubb

Tina Westlie

2. dan

Marker Karateklubb

Andre Skinnes Heede

2. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Szymon Andruchow

2. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb

Per Sogn

2. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Gjermund Martinsen

2. dan

Halden Karateklubb

Jan Gunnar Madsen

2. dan

Zanshin Karateklubb

Rachid Amroun

2. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Sang Tran

2. dan

Sentrum Kampsport Senter

Hoa Binh Nguyen

2. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Vegard Aanonsen

2. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Kristian Sørensen

2. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb

Aslak Arne Nilsen

2. dan

Halden Karateklubb

Ulla Aronsson

2. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

Lena Aronsson

2. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

Ilona Aronsson

2. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

Bjørn Jacobsen

2. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb

Sven-Olav Torp

2. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb

Arne Bergersen

2. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Bjørn Ronny Andersen

2. dan

ShoBuKan Karateklubb

Amund Dahl

2. dan

Askim Karateklubb

Marius Kristiansen

1. dan

Zanshin Karateklubb

Martin Langaas

1. dan

Halden Karateklubb

Lene Norderhaug Drøsdal

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Miriam Kim Conradi Sollie

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Atle Skretting

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Jan Heyerdal

1. dan

Gvarv Karateklubb

Jørn Elling Roberg

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Espen Christopher Skretting

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Eivind Michael Skretting

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Yusuf Resa

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Marit Kværna

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Joakim F. Johansen

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Kouros André Samari

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Lars Randulf Hansen

1. dan

ShoBuKan Karateklubb

Qerim Jusufi

1. dan

Sentrum Kampsport

Roger Loen

1. dan

Ski karateklubb

Kassi Klepper

1. dan

Sentrum Kampsport

Amund Dahl

1. dan

Askim Karateklubb

Roald Flæthe

1. dan

Hallingdal Karateklubb

Kristine Sogn

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Lars Kjønniksen

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Kurt Penmann

1. dan

Töcksfors Karateklubb

Anne-Grethe Kirkerød

1. Dan

Sentrum Kampsport 

Tonje Soler Johansen

1. dan

Askim Karateklubb

Daniel Cho Johnsen

1. dan

Sentrum Kampsport

Frank Andre Soma

1. dan

Hallingdal Karateklubb

Jarle Pedersen

1. dan

Hallingdal Karateklubb

Tom Isaksen

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Jan-Vegard Anderssen

1. dan

Eidsberg Karateklubb

Karen Marie Jerpseth

1. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb Oppsal

Fred Aspli

1. dan

ShoBuKan Karateklubb

Even Vold Johansen

1. dan

Halden Karateklubb

Mahmut Egilmez

1. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb

Lisbeth Heen

1. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

Lars-Erik Karrestad

1. dan

Halden Karateklubb

Malin Langsrud

1. dan

Nordmarkens Karateklubb

Randi Hærnes

1. dan

Straume Karateklubb

Simen Ihlen

1. dan

Straume Karateklubb

Aksel Bjørhovde

1. dan

Troll Karateklubb

Marcus Petermann

1. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb

Rolf Lien Blakkestad

1. dan

Hallingdal Karateklubb

Geir Vinje

1. dan

Ten Do Karateklubb